Zeitplan

Programm 2018

Sunday 11 Mar

Arosa Electronica Opening

Time: 21:00 - 05:00

Location: TAG & NACHT - Provisorium 13

Artists: Doctor Dru, Davidé, Dennis Beutler, Päge, 1Fachregler

Guide me!
Monday 12 Mar

Zusammenkunft

Time: 14:00 - 18:00

Location: TAG & NACHT - Provisorium 13

Artists: Morgan Button, Tschan, Päge

Guide me!
Monday 12 Mar

Film Nacht

Time: 21:00 - 23:00

Location: NACHT - Ruobstei

Artists: Film Nacht

Guide me!
Monday 12 Mar

Freunde & Familie

Time: 22:00 - 03:00

Location: NACHT - Lamm&Leu

Artists: Morgan Button, And Hazel, Tschan, Karl Gustav

Guide me!
Tuesday 13 Mar

Arosa Electronica Nachmittag

Time: 12:00 - 16:00

Location: TAG - Hörnli Hütte

Artists: Doctor Dru, Davidé, Biru, SOAME

Guide me!
Tuesday 13 Mar

Hive Audio Nacht

Time: 22:00 - 05:00

Location: TAG & NACHT - Provisorium 13

Artists: Dario D'Attis, Definition, Manuel Moreno, Jinadu (Live), David Aurel

Guide me!
Wednesday 14 Mar

Einmusika Nachmittag

Time: 12:00 - 17:00

Location: TAG - Sit Hütte

Artists: Einmusik (Live), Marco Resmann, Definition, Jem Haynes, Vanita

Guide me!
Wednesday 14 Mar

Film Nacht

Time: 21:00 - 23:00

Location: NACHT - Ruobstei

Artists: Film Nacht

Guide me!
Wednesday 14 Mar

Colour Series Nacht

Time: 22:00 - 05:00

Location: NACHT - Wandelbar

Artists: Jem Haynes, Vanita, Jinadu (Live), Visionkids, Smalltown Collective, SOAME

Guide me!
Thursday 15 Mar

Hive Audio Nachmittag

Time: 12:00 - 18:00

Location: TAG - Isblaatere

Artists: Karotte, Dario D'Attis, Animal Trainer, Britta Unders, Manuel Moreno, Smalltown Collective

Guide me!
Thursday 15 Mar

Angeheizt

Time: 21:00 - 01:00

Location: TAG - Güterschuppen

Artists: Jimi Jules, See Bastian

Guide me!
Thursday 15 Mar

Im Himmel

Time: 23:00 - 07:00

Location: NACHT - Weisshorn Gipfel

Artists: Sascha Braemer, Animal Trainer, Chris Schwarzwalder, Luna City Express, Britta Arnold, Solok

Infos:


  • Einlass bei Talstation ab 22.45 Uhr
  • Gondel fährt die ganze Nacht und ist im Eintritt inbegriffen
  • Es gilt hier ein absolutes RAUCHVERBOT. Rauchen ist nur in der Raucherzone erlaubt. Wer dies missachtet fliegt sofort raus.
Guide me!
Friday 16 Mar

We Love Arosa

Time: 12:00 - 17:00

Location: TAG - Sit Hütte

Artists: Matija, Pasci, Don Ramon, Playlove, Bonny & Clyde

Guide me!
Friday 16 Mar

Arosa Electronica Sonnentag

Time: 12:00 - 16:00

Location: TAG - Hörnli Hütte

Artists: Ruede Hagelstein (Live), Marcus Meinhardt, Jonas Saalbach (Live), Nici Faerber

Guide me!
Friday 16 Mar

Die kleinste Disco Europas

Time: 14:00 - 18:00

Location: TAG & NACHT - Provisorium 13

Artists: Poeni

Guide me!
Friday 16 Mar

Carlsberg Live Experience

Time: 20:00 - 01:00

Location: Seehof Arosa

Artists: Trinidad, Tschan, Svenson

Guide me!
Friday 16 Mar

Klaus @ Ruobstei

Time: 21:00 - 05:00

Location: NACHT - Ruobstei

Artists: Nici Faerber, De La Maso, Playlove, Biru, Raphael Raban, Pazkal, Aaron Khaleian

Guide me!
Friday 16 Mar

Einmusika & Live Nacht

Time: 22:00 - 06:00

Location: NACHT - Kursaal Arosa

Artists: Dirty Doering, Monolink (Live), Kalipo (Live), Einmusik (Live), Jonas Saalbach (Live), Philipp Kempnich

Guide me!
Friday 16 Mar

Techno Keller

Time: 22:00 - 07:00

Location: NACHT - Wandelbar

Artists: Format:B, Karotte, Manon, Salazar & Salimba, See Bastian

Guide me!
Friday 16 Mar

Frieda's Büxe @ Provisorium

Time: 23:00 - 06:00

Location: TAG & NACHT - Provisorium 13

Artists: Pasci, Don Ramon, San Marco, Valentino

Guide me!
Friday 16 Mar

Arosa Electronica Wochenende

Time: 23:30 - 06:00

Location: TAG & NACHT - Provisorium 13

Artists: Niconé, Matija, Marcus Meinhardt, Bonny & Clyde

Guide me!
Saturday 17 Mar

Rakete im Schnee

Time: 13:00 - 18:00

Location: TAG - Güterschuppen

Artists: Animal Trainer, Ezikiel, Raphaello, Anthik

Guide me!
Saturday 17 Mar

Die kleinste Disco Europas

Time: 14:00 - 18:00

Location: TAG & NACHT - Provisorium 13

Artists: Dani Posada

Guide me!
Saturday 17 Mar

Kiste @ Ruobstei

Time: 21:00 - 05:00

Location: NACHT - Ruobstei

Artists: Janick Wolf, Päge, Mismo & ScheSche, Renauto & Jorin

Guide me!
Saturday 17 Mar

Klub Nacht

Time: 22:00 - 06:00

Location: NACHT - Kursaal Arosa

Artists: Anja Schneider, Ruede Hagelstein (Live), Magit Cacoon, Reto Ardour

Guide me!
Saturday 17 Mar

Familientreff

Time: 22:00 - 06:00

Location: NACHT - Wandelbar

Artists: Lexer, Trinidad, Jem Haynes, Raphaello

Guide me!
Saturday 17 Mar

Arosa Electronica Closing

Time: 23:00 - 05:00

Location: TAG & NACHT - Provisorium 13

Artists: Be Svendsen, Unders, Prioleau, Andreas Ramos

Guide me!
Saturday 17 Mar

Arosa Electronica Closing & After Hours

Time: 23:30 - 12:00

Location: TAG & NACHT - Provisorium 13

Artists: Animal Trainer, Ezikiel, Khainz, Sous Sol, Anthik, SOAME

Guide me!